Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter

R1,599.99 incl. VAT

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode
20 km (12.4 mi)
Retail Box
2 year Limited Warrant

SKU: HW-507349 Category: Tags: ,

Description

Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode
20 km (12.4 mi)
Retail Box
2 year Limited Warranty

Brand

INTELLINET

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.